Teolo Volley U11 (4a4) 2016 / 2017 - Risultati e classifiche
U11 (4 a 4) - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
2 |
3223 |
05/02/2017 15:30 |
DINAMICA-VOLLEY POZZONOVO |
TEOLO VOLLEY U11 |
2-2 |
23-25 25-22 25-21 23-25
|
3 |
3232 |
12/02/2017 09:30 |
TEOLO VOLLEY U11 |
BPTEAM MONSELICE |
3-1 |
25-17 25-21 25-11 22-25
|
4 |
3233 |
26/02/2017 16:30 |
PGS CARRARESE EUGANEA |
TEOLO VOLLEY U11 |
4-0 |
25-23 25-14 25-12 25-23
|
5 |
3242 |
12/03/2017 09:30 |
TEOLO VOLLEY U11 |
VISION VOLLEY ASD |
1-3 |
21-25 27-29 25-14 14-25
|
6 |
3243 |
26/03/2017 17:00 |
BI.MA. BAROCA VOLLEY |
TEOLO VOLLEY U11 |
3-1 |
23-25 25-15 25-9 25-14
|
7 |
3252 |
02/04/2017 09:30 |
TEOLO VOLLEY U11 |
ABC LA FENICE ASD |
1-3 |
25-23 19-25 22-25 22-25
|
8 |
3253 |
22/04/2017 17:00 |
VOLLEY POJANA SOSSANO |
TEOLO VOLLEY U11 |
3-1 |
20-25 25-22 25-16 25-10
|
9 |
3262 |
30/04/2017 09:30 |
TEOLO VOLLEY U11 |
VOLLEY CANOSSA |
3-1 |
25-22 25-19 25-20 19-25
|
10 |
3263 |
07/05/2017 10:30 |
VOLLEY SAN MICHELE ROSSA |
TEOLO VOLLEY U11 |
3-1 |
18-25 25-18 25-13 25-14
|
11 |
3272 |
14/05/2017 09:30 |
TEOLO VOLLEY U11 |
REVOLLEY REDENTORE |
4-0 |
25-23 25-9 25-9 25-12
|
U11 (4 a 4) - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
1 |
3218 |
22/01/2017 15:30 |
REVOLLEY REDENTORE |
DINAMICA-VOLLEY POZZONOVO |
4-0 |
25-21 25-12 25-18 25-21
|
1 |
3219 |
22/01/2017 11:00 |
VOLLEY CANOSSA |
PGS CARRARESE EUGANEA |
1-3 |
25-23 24-26 14-25 22-25
|
1 |
3220 |
22/01/2017 15:00 |
ABC LA FENICE ASD |
BI.MA. BAROCA VOLLEY |
0-4 |
21-25 10-25 7-25 14-25
|
1 |
3221 |
22/01/2017 16:00 |
VISION VOLLEY ASD |
VOLLEY POJANA SOSSANO |
2-2 |
25-22 22-25 25-21 18-25
|
1 |
3222 |
22/01/2017 15:30 |
BPTEAM MONSELICE |
VOLLEY SAN MICHELE ROSSA |
0-4 |
0-25 0-25 0-25 0-25
|
U11 (4 a 4) - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
2 |
3223 |
05/02/2017 15:30 |
DINAMICA-VOLLEY POZZONOVO |
TEOLO VOLLEY U11 |
2-2 |
23-25 25-22 25-21 23-25
|
2 |
3224 |
05/02/2017 11:00 |
PGS CARRARESE EUGANEA |
REVOLLEY REDENTORE |
4-0 |
25-12 25-9 25-11 25-2
|
2 |
3225 |
05/02/2017 17:00 |
BI.MA. BAROCA VOLLEY |
VOLLEY CANOSSA |
3-1 |
23-25 25-16 25-8 25-19
|
2 |
3226 |
05/02/2017 16:00 |
VOLLEY POJANA SOSSANO |
ABC LA FENICE ASD |
3-1 |
23-25 25-22 25-19 25-14
|
2 |
3227 |
05/02/2017 10:30 |
VOLLEY SAN MICHELE ROSSA |
VISION VOLLEY ASD |
4-0 |
25-23 25-15 25-22 25-11
|
U11 (4 a 4) - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
3 |
3228 |
19/03/2017 15:30 |
DINAMICA-VOLLEY POZZONOVO |
PGS CARRARESE EUGANEA |
1-3 |
25-19 13-25 10-25 6-25
|
3 |
3229 |
12/02/2017 15:30 |
REVOLLEY REDENTORE |
BI.MA. BAROCA VOLLEY |
0-4 |
19-25 8-25 13-25 8-25
|
3 |
3230 |
12/02/2017 11:00 |
VOLLEY CANOSSA |
VOLLEY POJANA SOSSANO |
2-2 |
25-20 22-25 20-25 25-19
|
3 |
3231 |
12/02/2017 15:00 |
ABC LA FENICE ASD |
VOLLEY SAN MICHELE ROSSA |
1-3 |
25-23 11-25 20-25 17-25
|
3 |
3232 |
12/02/2017 09:30 |
TEOLO VOLLEY U11 |
BPTEAM MONSELICE |
3-1 |
25-17 25-21 25-11 22-25
|
U11 (4 a 4) - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
4 |
3233 |
26/02/2017 16:30 |
PGS CARRARESE EUGANEA |
TEOLO VOLLEY U11 |
4-0 |
25-23 25-14 25-12 25-23
|
4 |
3234 |
05/03/2017 17:30 |
BI.MA. BAROCA VOLLEY |
DINAMICA-VOLLEY POZZONOVO |
4-0 |
25-21 25-9 25-14 25-23
|
4 |
3235 |
28/02/2017 11:00 |
VOLLEY POJANA SOSSANO |
REVOLLEY REDENTORE |
4-0 |
25-9 25-12 25-12 25-6
|
4 |
3236 |
26/02/2017 10:30 |
VOLLEY SAN MICHELE ROSSA |
VOLLEY CANOSSA |
3-1 |
18-25 25-13 25-19 25-9
|
4 |
3237 |
25/02/2017 15:30 |
BPTEAM MONSELICE |
VISION VOLLEY ASD |
3-1 |
23-25 25-18 25-16 25-23
|
U11 (4 a 4) - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
5 |
3238 |
12/03/2017 16:30 |
PGS CARRARESE EUGANEA |
BI.MA. BAROCA VOLLEY |
1-3 |
23-25 19-25 25-11 15-25
|
5 |
3239 |
12/03/2017 11:00 |
DINAMICA-VOLLEY POZZONOVO |
VOLLEY POJANA SOSSANO |
0-4 |
16-25 15-25 9-25 11-25
|
5 |
3240 |
12/03/2017 15:30 |
REVOLLEY REDENTORE |
VOLLEY SAN MICHELE ROSSA |
0-4 |
23-25 8-25 18-25 11-25
|
5 |
3241 |
23/03/2017 18:30 |
ABC LA FENICE ASD |
BPTEAM MONSELICE |
3-1 |
25-23 25-13 18-25 25-10
|
5 |
3242 |
12/03/2017 09:30 |
TEOLO VOLLEY U11 |
VISION VOLLEY ASD |
1-3 |
21-25 27-29 25-14 14-25
|
U11 (4 a 4) - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
6 |
3243 |
26/03/2017 17:00 |
BI.MA. BAROCA VOLLEY |
TEOLO VOLLEY U11 |
3-1 |
23-25 25-15 25-9 25-14
|
6 |
3244 |
23/03/2017 17:15 |
VOLLEY POJANA SOSSANO |
PGS CARRARESE EUGANEA |
0-4 |
19-25 12-25 13-25 16-25
|
6 |
3245 |
26/03/2017 10:45 |
VOLLEY SAN MICHELE ROSSA |
DINAMICA-VOLLEY POZZONOVO |
4-0 |
25-21 25-8 25-2 25-17
|
6 |
3246 |
26/03/2017 15:30 |
BPTEAM MONSELICE |
VOLLEY CANOSSA |
0-4 |
20-25 23-25 7-25 23-25
|
6 |
3247 |
19/03/2017 15:00 |
VISION VOLLEY ASD |
ABC LA FENICE ASD |
3-1 |
25-20 25-18 25-23 23-25
|
U11 (4 a 4) - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
7 |
3248 |
02/04/2017 17:00 |
BI.MA. BAROCA VOLLEY |
VOLLEY POJANA SOSSANO |
4-0 |
25-20 25-20 25-9 25-20
|
7 |
3249 |
02/04/2017 16:30 |
PGS CARRARESE EUGANEA |
VOLLEY SAN MICHELE ROSSA |
3-1 |
23-25 25-22 25-12 26-24
|
7 |
3250 |
02/04/2017 15:30 |
REVOLLEY REDENTORE |
BPTEAM MONSELICE |
3-1 |
22-25 25-23 26-24 25-21
|
7 |
3251 |
02/04/2017 11:00 |
VOLLEY CANOSSA |
VISION VOLLEY ASD |
2-2 |
25-23 22-25 20-25 25-19
|
7 |
3252 |
02/04/2017 09:30 |
TEOLO VOLLEY U11 |
ABC LA FENICE ASD |
1-3 |
25-23 19-25 22-25 22-25
|
U11 (4 a 4) - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
8 |
3253 |
22/04/2017 17:00 |
VOLLEY POJANA SOSSANO |
TEOLO VOLLEY U11 |
3-1 |
20-25 25-22 25-16 25-10
|
8 |
3254 |
23/04/2017 10:30 |
VOLLEY SAN MICHELE ROSSA |
BI.MA. BAROCA VOLLEY |
1-3 |
25-23 16-25 19-25 22-25
|
8 |
3255 |
23/04/2017 15:30 |
BPTEAM MONSELICE |
DINAMICA-VOLLEY POZZONOVO |
3-1 |
20-25 25-21 25-14 25-17
|
8 |
3256 |
23/04/2017 16:00 |
VISION VOLLEY ASD |
REVOLLEY REDENTORE |
4-0 |
25-23 25-8 25-10 25-13
|
8 |
3257 |
23/04/2017 15:00 |
ABC LA FENICE ASD |
VOLLEY CANOSSA |
3-1 |
25-22 25-15 16-25 32-30
|
U11 (4 a 4) - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
9 |
3258 |
30/04/2017 11:00 |
VOLLEY POJANA SOSSANO |
VOLLEY SAN MICHELE ROSSA |
1-3 |
23-25 18-25 25-19 26-28
|
9 |
3259 |
05/05/2017 18:30 |
PGS CARRARESE EUGANEA |
BPTEAM MONSELICE |
4-0 |
25-21 25-10 25-5 25-20
|
9 |
3260 |
09/04/2017 15:30 |
DINAMICA-VOLLEY POZZONOVO |
VISION VOLLEY ASD |
1-3 |
25-19 13-25 22-25 6-25
|
9 |
3261 |
30/04/2017 15:30 |
REVOLLEY REDENTORE |
ABC LA FENICE ASD |
0-4 |
22-25 24-26 18-25 14-25
|
9 |
3262 |
30/04/2017 09:30 |
TEOLO VOLLEY U11 |
VOLLEY CANOSSA |
3-1 |
25-22 25-19 25-20 19-25
|
U11 (4 a 4) - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
10 |
3263 |
07/05/2017 10:30 |
VOLLEY SAN MICHELE ROSSA |
TEOLO VOLLEY U11 |
3-1 |
18-25 25-18 25-13 25-14
|
10 |
3264 |
06/05/2017 16:00 |
BPTEAM MONSELICE |
BI.MA. BAROCA VOLLEY |
0-4 |
20-25 4-25 11-25 18-25
|
10 |
3265 |
04/05/2017 18:00 |
VISION VOLLEY ASD |
PGS CARRARESE EUGANEA |
1-3 |
25-20 8-25 8-25 23-25
|
10 |
3266 |
07/05/2017 15:00 |
ABC LA FENICE ASD |
DINAMICA-VOLLEY POZZONOVO |
4-0 |
25-18 25-19 25-13 25-7
|
10 |
3267 |
10/05/2017 19:30 |
VOLLEY CANOSSA |
REVOLLEY REDENTORE |
4-0 |
25-23 25-23 25-18 25-10
|
U11 (4 a 4) - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
11 |
3268 |
14/05/2017 11:00 |
VOLLEY POJANA SOSSANO |
BPTEAM MONSELICE |
4-0 |
25-0 25-0 25-0 25-0
|
11 |
3269 |
14/05/2017 11:00 |
BI.MA. BAROCA VOLLEY |
VISION VOLLEY ASD |
3-1 |
23-25 25-12 25-13 25-11
|
11 |
3270 |
11/05/2017 17:00 |
PGS CARRARESE EUGANEA |
ABC LA FENICE ASD |
4-0 |
25-23 25-6 25-9 25-18
|
11 |
3271 |
11/05/2017 17:30 |
DINAMICA-VOLLEY POZZONOVO |
VOLLEY CANOSSA |
0-4 |
23-25 14-25 19-25 16-25
|
11 |
3272 |
14/05/2017 09:30 |
TEOLO VOLLEY U11 |
REVOLLEY REDENTORE |
4-0 |
25-23 25-9 25-9 25-12
|
Classifica alla 11^ giornata
Pos. |
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
S.F. |
S.S. |
Q.S. |
P.F. |
P.S. |
Q.P. |
Pen. |
1 |
BI.MA. BAROCA VOLLEY |
30 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
35 |
5 |
7 |
978 |
645 |
1,52 |
0 |
2 |
PGS CARRARESE EUGANEA |
28 |
10 |
9 |
1 |
33 |
7 |
4,71 |
969 |
650 |
1,49 |
0 |
3 |
VOLLEY SAN MICHELE ROSSA |
26 |
10 |
8 |
2 |
30 |
10 |
3 |
946 |
677 |
1,4 |
0 |
4 |
VOLLEY POJANA SOSSANO |
22 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
23 |
17 |
1,35 |
896 |
722 |
1,24 |
0 |
5 |
ABC LA FENICE ASD |
20 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
20 |
20 |
1 |
837 |
880 |
0,95 |
0 |
6 |
VISION VOLLEY ASD |
20 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
20 |
20 |
1 |
845 |
869 |
0,97 |
0 |
7 |
VOLLEY CANOSSA |
18 |
10 |
3 |
5 |
21 |
19 |
1,11 |
881 |
882 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
TEOLO VOLLEY U11 |
17 |
10 |
3 |
6 |
17 |
23 |
0,74 |
837 |
886 |
0,94 |
0 |
9 |
REVOLLEY REDENTORE |
14 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
33 |
0,21 |
638 |
966 |
0,66 |
0 |
10 |
DINAMICA-VOLLEY POZZONOVO |
11 |
10 |
0 |
9 |
5 |
35 |
0,14 |
660 |
976 |
0,68 |
0 |
11 |
BPTEAM MONSELICE |
10 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
9 |
31 |
0,29 |
613 |
947 |
0,65 |
4 |